PEACE STATEMENT

As you read this message people are dying in and around Nagorno-Karabakh. Young boys and men are killing one another with no solution in sight.

The main victim of this war is not objective truth. Rather it destroys the lives of real people, real children.

It is becoming a losing battle for the entire  South Caucasus region. 

If it does not affect you now, the war or the consequences of it will get to you tomorrow. 

War will never resolve the conflict. It will only leave us in a darker, more vicious circle of enduring wars and unresolved grievances. 

Defending peace is not a neutral position. We reject the militarist positions conditioned by narratives of war and instead seek pathways to build peace.

This war recalls the tragedies and the wounds of the past. It does nothing to heal them, but only creates new ones.

This war has no winners. It brings misery, death, poverty and loss of independence to the whole Caucasus region.

We urge external powers not to incite further clashes and not to partake in war-making.

 

We are advocating an immediate ceasefire and inclusive negotiations encompassing all of the Armenian and Azerbaijani parties to the conflict.

Dear signatories! Due to a very large number of signatures received we are doing our best to update the list. We will periodically post the updated lists as soon as possible.

Sevan Değirmenciyan (Turkey) 

Yetvart Danzikyan (Turkey)

Norayr Olgar (Turkey)

Alexis Kalk (Germany)

Sayat Tekir (Holland)

Tigran Amiryan (Armenia)

Manuel Férez (Chile)

Ani Kalk (Turkey)

Tural Yunis (Azerbaijan)
Deniz Karagöz (Germany)

Diren Cevahir Şen (Turkey)

Gunel Movlud (Azerbaijan/Norway)

Sophio Tskhvariashvili (Georgia)

Katie Sartania (Georgia)

Christina Soloyan (Armenia)

Leon Aslanov (UK)

Lala Mahmudova (UK/Azerbaijan)

Diana Yayloyan (Russia/Armenia)

Mete Ulutaş (Turkey)

Giyas Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan)

Elodie Gavrilof-Dernigorossian (Armenia/Turkey)

Garo Paylan (Turkey)

Ilkin Huseynli (Azerbaijan)

Nijat Mammadbayli (Azerbaijan)

Raphael Gregorian (UK)

Lucia Gonzalez Mantecon (UK) 

Rahim Shaliyev (USA)

Mariam Yeghiazaryan (Armenia)

Elnura Huseynova (Azerbaijan)

Tatev Azaryan (Armenian)

Berke Aydoğan (Turkey)

Arpi Bekaryan (Armenia)

Zhala Bayramova (Azerbaijan)

Toghrul Abbasov (Azerbaijan)

Kristina Hakobyan (Armenia)

Malkhaz Saldadze (Georgia)

Vardine Grigoryan (Armenia)

Arat Yıldırım (Turkey)

Tehmine Martirosyan (Armenia)

Levon Bağış (Turkey

Oguz Barin (Turkey)

Lali Pertenava (Georgia)

Arthur Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Karin Marmsoler (Germany/Italy)

Tornike Jobava (Georgia)

Rudik Hakobyan (Armenia)

Methi Satyanarayana (USA)

Donara Hakobyan (Armenia)

Tamar Kalandadze (Georgia)

Lali Pertenava (Georgia)

Rudolf Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Ketevan Kapanadze (Georgia)

Shushan Arakelyan (Armenia)

Adam Pontius (USA)

Rubina Shahnazaryan (Armenia)

Ricardo Bergmann (Germany/Armenia)

Samed Samedov (Azerbaijan)

Shushan Hakobyan (Armenia/USA)

Nino Orjonikidze (Georgia)

Milana Mammadova (Azerbaijan/Sweden)

Armen Poghosyan (Armenia/USA)

Agasi Adamyan (Russia/Armenia)

Elen Hovhannisyan (Armenia)

Deanna Cachoian-Schanz (USA)

George Gevorkyan (Armenia)

Oguz Barin (Germany)

Clark Sarkisian (USA)

Roman Hovsepyan (Armenia)

Anabayim Hasanli (Azerbaijan)

Koryun Avanesyan (Armenia)

Ricardo Navia (Uruguay)

Grigor Mantashyan (Armenia)

Sarah Davies (UK)

Gor Kharatyan (Armenia)

Zakir Bayramov (Azerbaijan)

Narine Solomonyan (Armenia)

Barbara Wattendorf (Germany)

Greta Nikoghosyan (Armenia)

Gevorg Melikjanyan (Armenia)

Jessica Rodriguez (US)

Nare Zakaryan (Armenia)

Ketevan Akhobadze (Georgia)

David Balayan (Armenia)

Hamlet Ayvazyan (Armenia)

Frshta Majidi Zakarian (UK)

Arthur Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Guido de Graaf Bierbrauwer (The Netherlands)

Arsen Khurshudyan (Armenia)

Sopo Gogsadze (Georgia)

Lusine Khandilian (Armenia)

Tatiana Anoushian (USA)

Lilit Ovakimyan (Armenia)

Daniel Martinez del Rio (Spain)

Ashot Baghdasaryan (Armenia)

Vusal Khalilov (Azerbaijan)

Hovsep Poghosyan (Armenia)

Anastasiia Vorozhtsova (Russia)

Karina Kmbikian (USA)

Regina Jegorova-Askerova (Lithuania/Belarus)

Lilit Daneghian (France)

Leyla Shukurova (Azerbaijan)

Haroutyun Kokoshyan (Armenia)

Yelena Vardanyan (Armenia/Czechia)

Minas Manuk Mezedur (Turkey)

Virginia Serrano (Spain)

Aram Amirbekian (Armenia)

Karina Avakyan (UK)

Hasmik Hakobyan (Cyprus)

Anne Nemsitsveridze (Georgia)

Tatevik Gharibyan (Armenia)

Sara Nur Yıldız (Germany/Turkey)

Asmik Asatryan (Armenian/Russia)

John Stanmeyer (USA)

Armine Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Ekin Çekiç (Turkey)

Onik Shakhsuvaryan (Armenia)

Yulia Adelkhanova (Georgia)

Anna Arzumanyan (Armenia)

Elif Bulut (Turkey)

Artyom Mkrtchyan (Armenia)

Bogdan Chelidze (Georgia)

Arpi Mkrtchyan (Armenia)

George Melkumian (Armenia)

Ashot Baghdasaryan (Armenia)

Ann-Sofie Öist (Finland)

Natalia Dubenska (Ukraine)

Tamta Tatarashvili (Armenia/Georgia)

Aia Beraia (Georgia)

Lillian Babayan (UK)

Hamlet Abrahamyan (USA)

Norayr Alekyan(Armenia)

Asya Kovalova (Ukraine)

Cengiz Babalık (Turkey)

Arno Kalaycı (Turkey)

Anush Petrosyan (Armenia) 

Katam Mustafaev (Russia/Azerbaijan)

Khanum Gevorgyan (Armenia) 

Namiq Abdullayev (Azerbaijan)

Gabriela N. Romanou (Greece)

Beyhan Demir (Turkey)

Anna Jend (USA/Armenia)

Hilda Çelik (Turkey)

Betigul Ceylan (UK)

Nona Suvaryan (Georgia/Spain)

Vazgen Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Toghrul Valiyev (Azerbaijan)

Lilit Gizhlaryan (Armenia) 

Areg Aslanov (Spain)

Tigranna Zakaryan (France)

Anna Gevorkyan (USA)

Sona Grigoryan (Armenia)

Haig Jack Zakaryan (USA)

Martin Zakaryan (USA)

Alberto Egiaian (Argentina)

Vanessa Ducher (France) 

Veronika Zablotsky (Germany) 

Julie Duvert (France)

Jennifer Nguyen (France) 

Arsen Papiyan (Armenia)

Areg Amirkhanyan (Armenia)

Robert Musaelyan (Armenia/Russia)

Samvel Musaelyan (Armenia/Russia)

Shalala Mamedova (Azerbaijan)

Tato Maridashvili (Georgia)

Sevil Huseynova (Azerbaijan/Germany)

Sergey Rumyantsev (Azerbijan/Germany)

Anush Mirzoyan (Armenia)

Noelle Nightingale (US)

Dzintra Meier (UK)

Marco Alvi (Italy)

Armen Aghajanyan (Armenia)

Lali Pertenava (Georgia)

Armen Sedrakyan (Armenia)

Maro Abovyan (Armenia)

Shorena Sadagashvili (Italy)

Varduhi Balyan (Armenia/Turkey)

Koray Doğan Urbarlı (Turkey)

Yavuz Okçuoğlu (Turkey) 

Marianna Ghukasyan (Armenia)

Lia Khachatryan (Norway)

Chloe Borkett (Georgia)

Raffaella Gyulbudaghyan (Armenia)

Alla Boyadjyan (Ukraine)

Stepan Matinian (USA)

Astirg Agopian (France) 

Emil Aslan, IIR Prague (Czech Republic)

Klaudia Kosicińska (Poland/Georgia)

Anna Cieślewska (Georgia/Poland)

Magdalena Kondas (Poland)

Anna Hovsepyan (Armenia)

Nellie Yeretsian (USA)

Ketevan Kvlividze (Georgia)

Irakli Mikiani, One Caucasus (Georgia)

Lude Victor Reno, One Caucasus (France/Poland)

Mikheil Aslikiani (Georgia)

Nino Khundadze (Georgia)

Abdulmumeen Sidiq (Nigeria)

Ketevan Midelashvili (Georgia)

Helen Mechitova (Georgia)

One Caucasus (Poland/Georgia)

Witek Hebanowski (Poland)

Anush Arzumanyan (Armenia)

Nino Kurtanidze (Georgia)

Alla Parunova (Tbilisi, Georgia)

Xaqani Hass (Hakani Has) (Turkey) 

George Qehyan (Armenia/Poland)
Marine Martirossian (Armenia)

David Leupold (Germany)

Rik Adriaans (The Netherlands)

Bahruz Samadov (Czech Republic/Azerbaijan)

Ayten Farhadova (Azerbaijan)

Gumru Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)

Edita Badasyan (Georgia/Germany)

Ajay Jonathan (Czech Republic)

Gayane Ayvazyan (Armenia)

Aris Bododoğan (Turkey)

Zeynep Doğu (Turkey)

Eduard Artenyan (Armenia)

Awesta Majidi (UK)

Nikolai Petrossian (Russia)

Vahid Ali (UK/Azerbaijan)

Aramazd Poghosyan (Armenia/USA)

Thijs Korsten (The Netherlands/Austria/Georgia)

Tigran Poghosyan (Armenia/USA)

Veronika Harutyunova (Armenia)

Janna Harutyunova (Armenia)

Andrew Wilson (Czech Republic/USA)

Florik Ghazaryan (Armenia)

Gayaneh Vardanyan (France/Armenia)

Aia Beraia (Georgia)

Maia Barkaia (Georgia)

Markar Shangoyan (Armenia/Greece)

Lilith Aloian (China/Armenia) 

Luka Nakhutsrishvili (Georgia)

Qingyou Xiao (China)

Anna Grigoryan (Armenia)

Eldar Mamedov (Belgium)

Jeyran Mamedova (Azerbaijan)

Hamida Giyasbeyli (Azerbaijan)

Vache Ghazaryan (Armenia)

Tatev Derzyan (Armenia/Czech Republic)

Gunay T. (Sweden)

Milena Adamyan (Armenia)

Ronald G. Suny (USA)

Aram Martirosyan (Armenia)

Michael Runey (USA)

Giuliano Bifolchi (Italy)

Davide Denti (Italy)

Ricard Altes Molina (Spain/Georgia)

Ruzanna Azizyan (Armenia)

Maia Tabidze (Georgia)

Samvel Grigoryan (Armenia)

Javid Akhmedov (Azerbaijan)

Zara Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Jonas Löffler (Germany)

Marusya Sepkhanyan (Armenia)

Rainer Ruge (Germany)

Zahra Ismayilli (Azerbaijan)

Vahram Shaboyan (France/Armenia)

Shannon Nichols (USA/Finland)

Thoma Sukhashvili (Georgia)

Griqor Ohanyan (Armenia)

Astine Badeyan (Armenia)

Annika Stein (Germany)

Andre Martirosyan (UK)

Matthias Klingenberg (Germany)

Dzovinar Derderian (USA/Armenia)

Knar Khudoyan (Armenia)

Lala Aslikyan (Armenia)

Armen Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Demetra Kourri (United Kingdom)

Artsrun Pivazyan (Armenia)

Lilit Dabagian (Kyrgyzstan)

Anush Sargsyan (Armenia)

Ketevan Akhobadze (Georgia)

Ani Tadevosyan (Armenia)

Lilit Ayvazyan (Armenia)

Anton Ivchenko (Armenia)

Robin Shakibaie (Germany)

Tamar Khutsishvili (Germany)

Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (Armenia/Germany)

Monika Durajová (Czech Republic)

Mariana Karkoutly (Syria/Germany)

Hayk Petrosyan (Armenia)

Najmin Kamilsoy (Azerbaijan)

Knarik Tadevosyan (Armenia)

Tamara Pataridze (Georgia)

Florian Mühlfried (Georgia/Germany)

Nevena Š. Radosavljevic (Germany)

Agharahim Poladov (Azerbaijan)

Tatevik Tadevosyan (Armenia)

Markus Sattler (Germany)

Nargiza Arjevanidze (Georgia)

Nargiz Mukhtarova (Azerbaijan)

Zori Eghikyan (Armenia/Russia)

David Badikyan (Armenia)

Lala Darchinova (Azerbaijan)

Anna Hakobyan (Armenia)

Nona Aleksanyan (Armenia/Russia)

Milad Mohamadi (France)

Aram Arakelyan (Armenia)

Karin Sandrouni (Israel/Hungary)

Arakel Minassian (Canada/USA)

Vazgen Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Nişan Güreh (Turkey)

Christ Agopian (Lebanon)

Mariam Shalvashvili (Georgia)

Robert Goldammer (Germany)

Lori Khatchadourian (USA)

Susannah Moody (UK)

Gohar Hovhannisyan (Belgium/Armenia)

Caroline Stampfer (Austria)

Rachel Goshgarian (USA)

Noone Minasian (Armenia/UK)

Alexandre Akchatel (France)

Artur Papyan (Armenia)

Anet Hodikova (Czech Republic)

Shota Saghinadze (Georgia)

Getuno Kelvin (Kenya)

Philipp Reichmuth (Germany)

Eleni Sentemente (Greece/Germany)

Aykan Sever (Turkey)

Ramon Tena Pera (Andorra)

Bektaş Uğural (Turkey/The Netherlands)

Stefan B. Kirmse (Germany)

Christian Kreil (Germany)

Urban Jakša (Slovenia)

Jessica Rodriguez (USA)

Gor Gasparyan (Armenia)

Vigan Aliu (Kosovo/Canada)

Marina Danoyan (Armenia/Finland)

Hrayr Savzyan (Armenia)

Hayal Çiçek (Turkey)

Artak Kalantarian (USA/Armenia)

Azniv Tadevosyan (Armenia)

Isabella Sargsyan (Armenia)

Andreas Kiessling (Germany)

Mischa Bareuther (Germany)

Laurence Broers (UK)

Anahit Aharonian (Uruguay) 

Nune Karapetyan (Armenia)

Ashot Mnatzakanian (France)

Adrian Lomlomdjian (Argentina) 

Edvard Aslanov (Armenia/UK)

Simone Zoppellaro (Germany/Italy)

Hasmik Hayrapetyan (Armenia)

Catherine Atamian (UK)

Gohar Sharoyan (Luxemburg/Armenia)

Gevorg Mnatsakanyan(Armenia/Germany)

Giorgi Janjalashvili (Georgia) 

Zori Hayrapetyan (Armenia)

Shalala Mammadova (Azerbaijan)

Maria Vardanyan (Armenia)

Gvantsa Davitelashvili (Georgia) 

Emma Khachatryan (Armenia)

Tayfun Balçık (Turkey/The Netherlands)

Mahmut Erciyas  (Turkey/The Netherlands)

Avetik Karagulyan (Armenia/ France)

Marine Danielyan (Armenia)

Tigran Ghardashyan (Armenia)

Naira Sultanyan (Armenia)

Necati Sönmez (Turkey)

Nick Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Tatiana Yusuf (Armenia)

Thomas de Waal (UK)

Ara Safarian (UK)

Laura Luciani (Italy/Belgium)

Armine Sadikyan (Armenia)

Tamara Minasian (UK)

Christos Georgy (UK)

Haig Shishmanian (USA)

Gabriela Aroutiunian (France)

Yves Bossler (France)

Arnold Alahverdian (USA)

Sahar Ahsan (Iran)

Unión Cultural Armenia (Argentina)

Dağhan Irak (UK)

Zohrab Bauer (Armenia)

Jordan Voltz (US)

Astghik Aslanyan (Armenia)

Kevork Oskanian (UK)

Hrag Papazian (Armenia)

Eka Tsotsoria (Georgia)

Areg Peltekian (USA)

Kay Khachatryan(Armenia)

Serap Güre (Turkey)

Paula Der Matoian (USA)

Adam T. Smith (USA)

Gagik Adamyan (Armenia)

Hasmik Tonapetyan (Armenia)

Domenico Valenza (Belgium)

Sophia Pugsley (UK)

Mane Ananyan (Armenia)

Stefan Fa (UK)

Aida Balafkan (UK)

Svetlana Zakaryan (Armenia)

Nazakat Hasanzade (Azerbaijan)

Hüseyin Günes (Germany)

Elaha Naderi (UK/Germany)

Gurgen Hovhannisyan (Armenia)

Nuné Tounjikian (Cyprus)

Martin Lecoutère (France)

Suren Hamparyan (Armenia)

Mammad Azizov (Azerbaijan)

Amaliya Prtavyan (Armenia)

Anvar Jafarov (Azerbaijan)

Nikolay Hovhannisyan (Armenia)

Günel Mamedova (Russia)

Nana Landau (Armenia)

Gabriella Bomba (Luxembourg)

Ara Kass

Val Mazloumian

Ara Danielian

Karena Avedissian (USA/Armenia)

Anton Zykov (Russia)

Yelena Hovhannisysn ( USA)

Ralph Hälbig (Germany)

Cem Eren Çakmakçı (Turkey)

Waseem Ahmad Siddiqui (Pakistan)

Helene Oskanian (UK)

Michael Buckley (UK)

Darejan Mestiashvili (Georgia)

Florian Coppenrath (Germany)

Michael Buckley

Pelin Cakir (Turkey)

Effie Charalampaki

Emine Şahingöz (Germany/Caucasus)

Tuncay Akbas

Karin Arustamyan (Armenia)

Keti Werhrig(Georgia/Germany)

Lusine Khurshudyan (Armenia)

Keti Wehrsig (Georgia/Germany)

Onur Korkmaz (Turkey)

Taline Ouzounian

Tatevik Movsisyan (Armenia)

Brigitta Davidjants (Estonia)

Gohar Shahnazaryan (Armenia)

Malte Fuhrmann (Germany)

Zuleykha Mailzada

Seljan Yagmur (Azerbaijan)

Charlotte Michele (Germany)

Mykola Humeniuk (Ukraine/Turkey)

Melina Saari (Finland)

Nino Tskhvariashvili (Georgia)

William Hollister (USA)

Lela Rekhviashvili (Georgia/Germany)

Gajane Grigorjana (UK)

Imogen Churchill (UK)

Ali Sharifpour (Iran/USA)

Özlem Has (Turkey)

Lela Rekhviashvili (Georgia)

Nijat Eldarov (Azerbaijan)

Katharina Stadler (Georgia)

Hasmik Sargsyan (Armenia)

David Sichinava (Georgia)

Mykola Humeniuk (Ukraine/Turkey)

Klaus Lange Hazarian (Argentina)

Jeannie Veytsman (USA/Armenia)

Sandro Gigauri (Georgia)

Christine Jakob (Belgium)

Alice Germano (Italy)

Ersoy Tan

Aude Merlin (Belgium)

Aram Petrosyan (United Kingdom)

Laura Nash

Tamar Sarkissian (Armenia/Lebanon)

Valentina Gevorgyan (Armenia)

Renée Rippberger (USA)

Sévane Sarkochian (France)

Chacik Gevorkjan (Slovakia/Armenia)

Ondrej Zacha

Seljan Gahramanli (Azerbaijan)

Seyhan Atak (France)

Teodora Stanishlevikj (Macedonia)

David Yildiz

Nino Tchigitashvili (Georgia)

Nicole Vartanian

Zlatka Sazdova (Macedonia)

Mariam Tskipurishvili (Georgia)

Asya Gefter (Italy)

Tamar Sarkissian (Armenia/Lebanon)

Edgar Akopyan (Armenia)

Jesus Huete (Mexico)

Nukri Kvelashvili (Georgia)

Margarit Hakobyan (Armenia)

Mary Hovsepyan (Armenia)

Armen Bezhanyan (Armenia)

Katharina Roters (Germany/Armenia)

Kalipso Bznuni (Armenia)

Tatevik Martirossian (the Netherlands)

Mohammad Abu Hawash (Jordan) 

Agnes Avagyan (Armenia)

Johana Černochová (Czech Republic)

Manuk Avedikyan (USA)

Stephan Doempke (Germany)

Ani Minasyan (Armenia/USA)
Isabel Kuyunjian (Uruguay)

Martin Manukyan (Armenia)
Mohibullah Afghan (Afghanistan)
Gagik Amaryan (Armenia/USA)

Tamara Terzi (Greece)

Raffi Joe Wartanian (USA)

Mark Goshgarian
Grigor Ohanyan (Russia)

Sveta Ohanyan (Armenia)

Amaya Samper (Chile/Spain)

Sinan Doğan (Turkey/USA)

Artur Chakhmakhchyan (Canada)

Dieter Klingenberg (Germany)

Aleksandra Mitrofanova (Estonia)

Harutyun Nalbandyan (Russia)

Zoe Nylor 

Garen Kazanc (USA)
Chris Monroe (USA)
Elen Grigoryan (Armenia)

Garineh Eissaei (USA)

Turkay Gasimli

Victoria Plesinger Lozinschi (Czech Republic/Moldova)

Arina Sukiasyan (Armenia)
Ashot Khachatryan (Armenia)

Emet Murillo (USA)
Elen Aghekyan (United States)

Nisan Alıcı (UK)

Naira Sahakyan (Armenia)

Violet Malyan (USA)

Grigor Sargsyan (Armenia)

Kay Khachatryan (Armenia)

Mari Derderyan (Cyprus)

Darlene Moreno (USA)

Victor Troiano (USA)

Raminta Bagdonite (France)

Adrianne Kurkciyan (USA)

Zamid Rzayev

Mahammad Kekalov (Azerbaijan)

Nelli Mirakyan (USA)

Britta Ebermann 

Annett Gerber (Germany)

Nana Turmanidze (Georgia)

Abbas Abbasov (Azerbaijan/US)

Ketevan Vashakidze (Georgia)

Nare Ghalamkaryan (Armenia)

Akrivi Anagnostaki (Greece)

Ramil Guseynov (Russia)

Setta Cachoian (USA)

Harutyun Sahakyan (Armenia)

Kürşat Öksüz (Turkey)

Parviz Majidov (Azerbaijan)

Yuka Emura

Iosif Casian

Tural Yunisli (Azerbaijan)

Gagik Oganisyan (Armenia)

Nino Kurtanidze (Georgia)

Dimitris Tsesm (Greece)

Azniv Mheryan (Armenia)

Yuhsuan Chen (Taiwan)

Azniv Mheryan (Armenia)

Đorđije Krivokapić (Montenegro)

Emir Nurmatbekov (Kyrgyz Republic)

Julio Candela

Karapetyan Kristina (Russia)

Ariston Lim

Alla Parunova (Tbilisi, Georgia)

Mahmudul Hasan Bhuiyan (Bangladesh)

Anna Tevanyan (Armenia)

Oseb Markarian (Syria/Armenia)

Nithish Sankaranarayanan (India)

Valdemar Hernandez (Mexico)

Stephane Dadian (France)

Melsida Kikoyan (Armenia)

Ersan Balci (Switzerland)

Tamara Bojanic (Serbia)

Haroon Rashid (Pakistan)

Nato Alhazishvili (Georgia)

Akash Malhotra (India)

Dikris Gül (Turkey)

William Hollister (USA)

Ani Tuniyants (Armenia)

Sona Yagubova (Azerbaijan)

Edvard Hakobyan (Thailand)

Derya Yüksek (Turkey)

Gohar Meloyan (Armenia)

Silvie Strauss (Germany)

Vardan Vardanyan (Armenia)

Salome Tsopurashvili (Georgia)

Vardan Vardanyan (Armenia)

Murad Vardzelyan (Armenia)

Can Demren (The Netherlands)

Meri Sargsyan (Armenia)

Aren Melikyan (Armenia)

Lilit Ayvazyan (Armenia/Germany)

Zara Namalyan (Armenia)

Kristine Muradyan (Armenia)

Salome Adamia (Georgia)

Saro (USA)

Lusine Grigoryan (Germany)

Hayk Smbatyan (Sweden/Armenia)

Leya Huseynova (Germany)

Diana Gevorgyan (Armenia)

Gamze Çiçek (Turkey)

Hasmik Sargsyan (Germany)

Sevan Shahmirian

Hayal Çiçek (Turkey)

Maria Vardanyan (Sweden)

Shahen Khachpanyan (Armenia)

Araks Janiashyan (Armenia)

Sarah Sharp (UK)

Anaïs Chagankerian (France)

Syuzanna Martirosyan (Armenia)

Juliane Fürst

Lusine Sahakyan (France)

Alexandros Kassapis

Lusine Sahakyan (France)

Diana Gasparyan (Armenia)

Ilkin Huseynov (Azerbaijan)

Ilgina Farkhshatova (Russia)

Durna Safarova (Azerbaijan)

Achraf Belkhatir (Belgium)

Justine Roussel (France)

Aram Amirbekian (Armenia)

Nicolae Stratan (Moldova/Armenia)

Taline Papazian (France)

Elisabeth Almiñana (Andorra)

Mike (Armenia)

Can Demren

Nino Tskipurishvili (Georgia)

Nándor Hevesi (Hungary)

Evgenia Chamilou (Cyprus/UK)

Hevesi Nándor (Hungary)

Turkan Mammadova (Azerbaijan)

Libre-pensadores de La Sierra de Madrid (LPS)

Seda Selby (UK)

Ruben Stepanyan (Armenia)

Garen Melikyan (Armenia)

Emilia Andreou (Cyprus)

Agata Stajer (Poland)

Sona Levonyan (Armenia)

Svetlana Antonyan (France)

Marianna Mkrtchyan (Armenia)

Rudi Sayat Pulatyan/Turkey

Aida Balafkan (UK)

Laura Makaryan (Armenia)

Tigran Hambardzumyan (Armenia)

Laura Makaryan (Armenia)

Yulia Serdyukova

Anoush Manvelian (Armenia)

Agata Stajer (Poland)

Mariam Manukyan (Armenia)

Samvel Berkibekyan (Armenia)

Katharina Roters (Germany/Armenia)

Andrew Wilson

Toros Khachatryan (Armenia)

Leah Jikurashvili (USA/Georgia)

Taia Tsiklauri (Georgia)

Elen Grigoryan

Khayala Mustafayeva (Azerbaijan)

Tinatin Kharshiladze (Georgia)

Catarina Mendes (Portugal)

Staša Vasilić (Serbia)

Krikor Didonian (Cyprus/US)

Ármin Tillmann (Hungary)

Vanesa Grigoryan (Armenia)

Martin Thalhammer (Georgia)

Armen Khachaturyan (Armenia)

Shushanna Tevanyan (Armenia)

Karine Ghojoyan

Eike Haumann (Germany)

Tigranuhi Bayatyan (Armenia)

Tigran Ter Stepanian

Katerina Manousi (Greece)

Artur Sharoyan (Armenia)

Stanislav Borodin

Gülgün Selamoglu (Turkey)

Marlon Dobaryan

Lisa Markarian

Taguhi Torosyan (Armenia/Austria)

Olya Hakobyan (Armenia/Germany)

Andranik Churchian

Georges Oganesian (Belgium)

Gabriela Aroutiunian (Belgium)

Zviad Eliziain (Georgia)

Albert Barseghyan (Luxembourg/Armenia)

Lusine Mauron-Aslikyan (Switzerland)

Serge Vardanyan

Christina Poghsoyan

Lilit Hovhannisyan

Armine Khachatryan (Austria)

Aram Shishmanian

Knar Guokdjian

Razmik Zackaryan (Armenia)

Robert Avakian (US)

Smbat Khanamiryan (Germany)

Leyla Guliyeva (Azerbaijan)

Murad Muradli (Azerbaijan)

Anna Hovsepyan (Armenia)

Markéta Avakian

Aida Kutoyan (United Kingdom)

Sarah Davies (UK)

Shaant Shishmanian (USA)

Arshag Sheherlian (Uruguay/Argentina)

Anahit Zakarian Majidi

Annie Azarian (Armenia/UK)

David Gevondyan (Armenia)

Vahagn Poghosyan (Armenia)

Taleh Rzakhanov

Anush Margaryan (Armenia/Canada)

Anahit Ketshetshyan (Armenia)

Avo Greyan

Gabriele Philippczik (Germany)

Alice Tufenkchyan (Armenia/Australia)

Lusine Margaryan (Armenia)

Tamara H.

Vilen Galustyan (Armenia/Russia)

John Stanmeyer (USA)

Asmik Asatryan (Armenian/Russia)

Ara Danielian

Tatev Azaryan (Armenia)

Vardine Grigoryan (Armenia)

Hasmik Hayrapetyan (Armenia)

Christina Yessaian (USA/Armenia)

Ofelya Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)

Anna Martirosyan (Armenia)

Anna Guseynova (Georgia)

Nonna Hovsepyan (Armenia)

Arzu Sultan (Turkey)

Sona Baghdasaryan (Armenia)

Anna Guseynova (Georgia)

Hannah Rudderham (Canada)

Gara Khachadour (Lebanon/Armenia)

Ani Alexandrian (USA/Armenia)

Björn Alexander Düben

Lara Simonyan (Armenia)

Pasha Babayev (Azerbaijan)

Kay Khachatryan (Armenia)

Ralph Hälbig (Germany)

Naira Sahakyan (Armenia)

Hannah Chazin

Artak Gevorgyan (Armenia)

Alimi Kherkhadze

Frayfeld Ludmila (Russia)

Stéphane Voell

Alvard Mamikonyan (Armenia)

Eliso Tsintsadze (Italia)
Tamar Shatberashvili (Georgia)

Ivan Nikolovski (North Macedonia)

Adrineh Asaturian (USA)

Astghik Hovhannisyan (Armenia)

Helen Derunc

Izabella Avetisyan (Armenia)

Stephanie Mehrabyan (Armenia)

Frayfeld Ludmila (Russia)

Tamuna Kikava (Geogia)

Tatyana Sargsyan (Armenia)

Steve Farra (Canada)

Elvira Eevr Djaltchinova (Poland)

Greta Nikoghosyan (Armenia)

Rainer Brömer (Germany)

Tamta Melashvili (Georgia)

Lisa Smithson (the Netherlands)

Guy Antony (Luxembourg)

Ilda Simonian (Netherlands)

Ani Harutyunyan (Armenia)

Mariam Arbolishvili (Georgia)

Medea Turashivli

Olga Zovskaya (Russia/USA)

Fatma Bulaz (Turkey/The Netherlands)

Turana Nuri (Azerbaijan)

Eviya Hovhannisyan (Armenia)

H. Evren Sunnetcioglu (Italy/Turkey)

Galip Deniz Altınay (Turkey)

Anahit Hovhannisyan (Armenia)

Mary Ghukasyan (Armenia)

Wendy Wiseman (Turkey)

Grigor Vardanyan (Armenia)

Chougher Maria Doughramajian (Syria/Armenia)

Armen Khachatryan (Armenia)

Audrey Selian (Switzerland)

Lusine Aslanyan (Switzerland)

Ohannessian Mikaël Cerop

Reyhan Mammadova (Azerbaijan)

Oğuzhan Urhan (Germany)

Meri Apresyan (Armenia)

Lusine Zakalashvili (Armenia)

Haig Shishmanian (USA)

Meri Apresyan (Armenia)

Emmanuel Van Elverdinghe (Belgium/Germany)

Meri Apresyan (Armenia)

Nino Lomadze (Georgia)

Lilit Vagharshyan (Armenia)

Sona Mkrtchyan (Armenia)

Jessica Wray (USA)

Adrineh Gregorian (USA)

Inga Lagidze (Australia)

Carina Grigorian (France)

Mădălina Boț (Romania)

Monika Sazdova (Macedonia)

Gustav Jasinski (Sweden)

Fernando Rejón Sánchez (Spain)

Anna Kamay (Armenia)

Giunel Ashirova (USA/Azerbaijan)

Narine Ghukasyan (Armenia)

Ia Khodeli (Georgia)

Patrick Elliott

Marina Khatchatrian (Cyprus)

Joel Hakkarainen (Finland)

Yannis Vasilis Yaylali (Greece)

Diane Karaoglanian (France)

Cagla Orpen (Turkey)

Karapet Grigoryan (Spain)

Alidost Numan 

Zarina Sanakoeva (South Ossetia)

Kyriaki Tsoumandra

Vazken Khatchig Davidian (UK)

Artur Sharoyan (Armenia)

Narine Gabrielyan (Armenia)

Eliya Bet Kallu (Canada)

Knar Khudoyan (Armenia)

Larisa Mkrtchyan (Armenia)

Richard Mourad Anooshian (UK)

Stanislav Borodin 

Nelly Khachatryan (Armenia)

Margo Pacula (Poland/The Netherlands)

Alisa Datunashvili

Mher Hakobyan (Belgium)

Robert Bennett (USA)

Barbara Storm Oskanian

Jekaterina Dorodnova (Latvia)

Małgorzata Łojkowska (Poland)

Ilaria Fontana (Italia)

Alisa Akhba (Abkhazia)

Metin Karakol (Turkey)

Meline Avagyan (Armenia)

Sopho Kordzaia (Georgia)

Erhan Ozan Acıdere (Turkey)

Wolfgang Weritsch (Austria)

Enya Hamel (Canada)

Ismail Aslan (The Nederlands)

Kristin Cavoukian (Canada)

DJ Lawrence (USA/Poland)

Ohannes Kamer Koseyan (Turkey)

Laure Delcour (France)

Anahid Matossian (US)

Emanuele Rodo (Italy)

Tatevik Ayvazyan (UK)

Susana Gomes (Germany)

Ezgi Ozcelik (Turkey)

Minas Keheyan (Cyprus)

Lara Aharonian (Armenia)

Morger Robert (Georgia)

Jessica Rodriguez (

Gohar Shahnazaryan (Armenia)

Gohar Ghandilyan (Armenia/Austria)

Amy Harper

Harrison Tiffany (USA/Armenia)

James Baillie (UK/Austria)

Sona Karakhanian

Mariam Vermishyan (Russia)

Iskandar Ding (UK/China)

Tigran Burnazyan

Frank Patterson (Belgium)

Steve Wang

Eva Berankova (Czech Republic/Belgium)

Alyssa Mathias (US)

Veronika Pfeilschifter

Emiliano Fidel Lomlomdjian (Argentina)

Sona Yagubova (Azerbaijan)

Salpi Bocchieriyan (US)

Stephen M. Bland

Kathy Nguyen (US)

Anita Khachaturova (Belgium)

Eray Çaylı (UK/Turkey)

Stefanie Kundakjian (US)

Genne Speers (Canada)

Mah Naz (US)

Anahit Chauahyan (Armenia)

Anita Khachaturova

Alicia Oster

Murat Altun (Turkey)

Nicholas Matheou (UK)

Murat Altun iletisimci (Turkey)

Mane Grigoryan (Armenia)

Arpi Degirmenjian

Zübeyde Atan Schweiz

Rosie Pitcher (UK)

Shushan Hakobyan (Armenia)

Shushan Zakeyan (Armenia)

Eike Pockrandt (Germany)

Megan Lasseter (UK)

Mark Youngman (UK)

Can Gökçe (Turkey)

Imy Bantick (UK)

Zanatta Jade (France)

Diana Papazian

Tamar Oskanian (USA)

Gohar Shahnazaryan (Armenia)

Janice Whitman (UK)

Maria Abrahamyan (Armenia)

M. Oskanian (Belgium)

Emma Nersesyan (Armenia)

Rita Santos (Portugal)

Diana Frangulyan

Astrid Thönnissen (Germany)

Marina Rietveld (Georgia/The Netherlands)

Diego Tatian (Argentina)

Nino Tskipurishvili (Georgia)

George Chatzigeorgiadis

Vahe Andonians (Germany)

Sara Laginder

Amy Ann Weideman

Heather Russo/ USA

Matthias Kiesler (Germany)

Onder Yucer (Turkey)

Bella Andonians

Shakhnoza Muminova (Uzbekistan/Georgia)

Stelios Sarridis (Greece)

Yektan Turkyilmaz (Germany)

Sabina Rahimova ( Azerbaijan)

Ergün Özgür (Germany/Turkey)

Elif Ergün (Turkey)

Elena Nicollin

Tomas Vaicekauskas (Lithuania)

Anna Grigoryan (Armenia /Spain)

Maria Baldovin (Italy)

Valentin Luntumbue (Belgium)

Marie Hannemann (Germany)

Arman Simonyan

Ufuk Taşdemir (Turkey)

Andrei Trubceac

Alice Cellamare (Italy)

Elen Budinova

Alexander Akopyan (Georgia)

Vahan Zazyan

Irem Aki (Germany/Turkey)

Mats van Dijk (The Netherlands)

Araz Najarian (Canada/The Netherlands)

Abdulmelik Alkan (Georgia)

İsmail Saygı (Turkey)

Lilit Melkonyan (Armenia/Italy)

Allison Morrill Chatrchyan (USA)

Muhammet Özçelik (Turkey)

Dilek Hattaoğlu (Turkey)

Liza Keoshgerian

Özhan Önder (Turkey)

Günce Özberek (Turkey)

Canan Lafçı

Tanju Çukadar (Turkey)

Aynur Turanlı (Turkey)

Talipözüdoğru (Turkey)

Daniela Mussnig (Austria)
Alirza Jafarov (Azerbaijan)

Hülya Üçpınar

Mehmet Demir (Turkey)

Jeanette Ehrmann (Germany)

Yasemin Göksu (Turkey)

Firuza Rahimova (Azerbaijan)

Irene Sciurpa (Italy)

Canan lafçı

Neşe Özgen (Turkey)

Hanife Çiftçi (Turkey)

Ali Khademolhosseini (Germany/ Iran)

Hüseyin İssi (Turkey)

Arzu Tokgöz (Turkey)

Zafer Kaya (Turkey)

Nurhan Yeşilnur (Turkey)

Maria Garcias Frau (Spain)

Defne Demirer

Kortay Hira

Razmik Badalyan (Georgia)

Barbara Bachmaier (Germany)

Julia Novikova

Tevfik Emre Şerifoğlu (Turkey)

Oliver Reisner (Germany/Georgia)

Ayman Emam

İlker Kılıçer

Marta Freniche Velázquez (Spain)

Emin Turan (Turkey)

David Mammadov (Azerbaijan)

Helena García (Spain)

Suzan Meryem Rosita Kalayci (England)

Berna Güzelderen (Turkey)

Sirarpi Asatryan 

Irena gvimradze (Georgia)

Mzeo Kandelaki

Sulkhan Chargeishvili (Georgia)

Tomas Vaicekauskas (Lithuania)

Elena Nicollin

Sergio Bolea (Spain)

Mehmet Ali Ersözlü (Turkey)

Nejat Demirel (Turkey)

Barış B. Atal (Turkey)

Birsen Atakan (Turkey)

Alba Calvo (Catalonia)

Paola Cirigliano (Italy)

Jaromir Nemec (Czech Republic)

Rovshana Orujova (Azerbaijan)

Umut Erdem (Turkey)

Apolline Capelle (France)

Ilgina Farkshatova

Selen Babayakalı (Turkey)

Gülten Tekin Aydın (Turkey)

Armine Kocharyan (Armenia)

Gayaneh Oskanian (Belgium)

İnan Mayıs Aru (Turkey)

Christina (UK)  

Burim Hasku (Kosovo)

Deniz Ağaoğlu (Turkey)

Seher Selma Yazıcı (Turkey)

Özgürel Başaran (Turkey)

Fatma Aykaç (Turkey)

Gvantsa Porchkhidze (Georgia)

Lala Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)

Roman Rogner (Czech Republic)

Manuel Raaf (Germany)

Ahmad Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)

Ani Sogbatian

Fügen Erdoğan Ecer (Turkey)

Şirin Soysal (Turkey)

Marin Duman (Turkey)

Adar Karduchia (Turkey)

İsmail Çavga (Turkey)

Özge Özgüner (Turkey)

Ercüment Morgök (Turkey)

Murat Ayaz (Turkey)

Hüsamettin Küçük Saffet Vural (Turkey)

Kamil Kalkan (Turkey)

Sezai Babakuş (Turkey)

Alev Üsgelen (Turkey)

Halis Polat (Turkey)

Elene Lomadze (Georgia)

Puja Azadi

Lilit Antonyan (Armenia/Belarus)

Viviane Ogou (Spain)

Gurina Olga ( Russia)

Tatevik Movsisyan

Daniela Curcio (Italy)

Narine Grigoryan

Vadim Romashov (Finland/Russia)

Leyla Koç (Turkey)

Sezen Yaşar (Turkey)

Antonella Bovino (Italy)

Khayala Jafarova / Azerbaijan

Salih Ergün (Turkey)

Larissa Chagulova (Georgia)

Manuel Férez

Veysel Kumru (Turkey)

Eroy Tan (Turkey)

Özlem Şekercioğlu (Turkey)

Tina Karumidze

Nugzar Kokhreidze (Georgia)

Anna Maugliani (Italy)

Juho Nikko (Finland)

Henrike Meyer

Mihail/Ludmila Branu (Moldova)

Agostino Zipoo

Michael Gottwald (Germany)

Mehriban Qarayeva (Azerbaijan)

Canbulag Nabiyev (Azerbaijan)

Sophia Armen (USA)

Sevgi Zerrin Bezmanbora Ercan (Turkey)

Kemal Silme (Turkey)

Ahmet Durakçı (Turkey)

Duygu Karadayı (Turkey)

Hasan Koç (Turkey)

Gülizar Bulut (Turkey)

Nigar Nabiyeva (Azerbaijan)

Ismail Akbulut (USA)

Ulkar Qudayeva (Azerbaijan)

Rossella Espugnato di Chiara (Italy)

Arpi Bocchieriyan (US)

Arianna Marchetti (Belgium)

Katleen Schneider (Germany)

Andrea Noviello (Italy)

Vahit Karataş (Turkey)

Merdan Yağdıran (Turkey)

Yusuf Zebercet (Turkey)

Gönül Fatma Aksar (Turkey)

Özgür Atan Ali Gül (Turkey)

İsmail Yıldırım (Turkey)

Dilek Alıcıoğlu Cömert (Turkey)

Göksu Baykal (Turkey)

Aydan Nabiyeva (Azerbaijan)

Nicola Ucciero (Italy)

Arch Nicola

Dafydd Fell (UK)

Regina Kamauf (Austria)

Zeynep Yıldız (Turkey)

Ilaria Zeoli (Italia)

Bridget Oag (Australia)

sultan bozyurt (Turkey)

demet yeşilbaş (Turkey)

Aytuğ Gemici (Turkey)

İnan Mayıs Aru (Turkey)

Mahmut Akın (Turkey)

Hasan Ceylan (Turkey)

Kemal Özçakar (Turkey)

Hridaya Sagar Subedi (Nepal)

Jean-Baptiste Blanc (Switzerland)

Funda Genc Balbay

Mine Uçak

Canay Cengen (UK/Turkey)

Altıok Gürol (Turkey)

Giovanni Fusco (Italy)

Heiko Conrad (Germany)

Beste Taş

Nigar Arabli (Poland/Azerbaijan

Demet Bilgen (Turkey)

Esra Güven (Turkey)

Ayça Şebnem Çakır (Turkey)

Arda Tay (Turkey)

Veysi Özdemir (Turkey)

Serkan Sultan (Turkey)

Oya Uslu (Turkey)

Kamil Aru (Turkey)

Mehmet Polat (Turkey)

Bediz Yılmaz (Turkey)

Aytek Özel (Turkey)

Defne Sandalcı (Turkey)

Ayten Önyılmaz (Turkey)

Melissa Chinaka (Zimbabwe)

Serena Fusco (Italy)

Barış Sulu (Deutschland)

Helin Genc (Canada)

Mar Mikhelidze (Georgia)

Hüsna Arat (Turkey)

Tamta Mikeladze (Georgia)

Joseph Bohigian (US)

Adem Dağlar (Turkey)

Tatev Movsisyan

Adem Dağlar (Turkey)

Kadri Urgan (Turkey)

Giancarlo Caparco (Italy)

Funda Genç Balbay (Turkey)

Melda Omay

Federico Merighi (Italy)

Oya Özgüven

Merve Merih Özdemir (Turkey)

Nesrin Rüya Kılınçkını

Barış Narin (Turkey)

Delil Ozan (Turkey)

Kamucan Yalçın (Turkey)

Ayşe Bilge Öztürk (Turkey)

Selim Yaman (Turkey)

Salih Ergün (Turkey)

Bünyamin Çakmak (Turkey)

A. Serdardenktaş (Turkey)

Bülent Bekta (Turkey)

Zeynep Yıldız (Turkey)

Nihal Yassıkaya (Turkey)

Reyhan Ramazanova (Azerbaijan)

Tamara Kanecka-Brzóska (Poland)

Eliška Jelínková (Czech Republic)

Roman Stanek (Czech Republic)

Başak Tan (Turkey)

Nejla Demirci (Turkey)

Celalin Erdal Şaylı

Zeynep Durmaz (Turkey)

Fatma Ceylan (Turkey)

Refya Ayşığı (Turkey)

Tina Lehnhardt (Germany)

Nick Awde (UK/Georgia)

Yağmur Şişman

Sanem Ozturk (Turkey)

Serhan Özlemez

Çağdaş Deniz Derbentli

Ümit Esin Öztaş

Silvo Devetak (Slovenia)

Lali Grigolava (Georgia)

Elli Ponomareva (Russia)

Serdar Aygün (Turkey)

Rachel Harris (UK)

Aiste Klimasauskaite

Aliya Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)

Ingilab Guliyev (Azerbaijan/Turkey)

Farhad Mukhtarov (Azerbaijan/The Netherlands)

Bashir Kitachayev (Azerbaijan)

Berke Avcı

Vincenc Kopecek (Czech Republic)

Anneke Kaan (Germany)

Greg Demosthenous

Azize Önlü (Turkey)

İsmail Saygı (Turkey)

Adem Dağlar (Turkey)

Vildan Önderoğlu Doğruyol (Turkey)

Çağla Topaloğlu (Turkey)

Yusuf Kenan Bilici (Turkey)

Berna Güzelderen Bilici (Turkey)

Rasmus Thorsø (Denmark)

Narmina Baghishova (Azerbaijan)

Hermine Virabian (Armenia)

Ayşegül Kuru (Turkey)

Hülya Kurt (Turkey)

Ahmet Kurt (Turkey)

Till Schönwetter (Germany)

Liza Garabedian (Canada)

Mikail Yakut (Turkey/Georgia/Germany)

Alessandra Filoni (Italy)

Regina Kamauf (Austria)

Tornike Adamashvili (Georgia)

Annalisa Gazzillo

Yusif Orujov

Annalisa Gazzillo

Günfer Karadeniz (Holland)

Melek Kandilli (Germany)

Zeynep Tozduman (Turkey)

Zaruhı Kervancıoğlu (Turkey)

Ertuğrul Barka (Turkey)

Jenny Tobias (UK)

Rhizom Schwarzer Bete (Feminist antimilitarist Collective from Azerbaijan/Armenia/Germany)

Al Amin Rabby (Bangladesh)

Oğuzhan Öğrük (Turkey)

Vezan Karabulut (Turkey)

Ünsal Dinçer (Turkey)

Deniz Ladikli (Turkey)

Nazım Doğan (Turkey)

Hüseyin İssi (Turkey)

Şahinder Aktaş (Turkey)

Bahar Murat (Turkey)

Serap Işık (Turkey)

Meral Ateş (Turkey)

Nigar Arabli (Azerbaijan)

Parham Esmaeili (Iran)

Tuvana Çeviker

Anush Aghajanyan

Emre Ata

Pasquale Napolitano (Italy)

Yağmur Şişman (Turkey)

Alla Zelenina (Russia)

Hovagim Kalayci

Daniela Curcio (Italia)

Narine Grigoryan

Vadim Romashov (Finland/Russia)

Antonella Bovino (Italy)

Nazmiye Zencir (Turkey)

Gülay Bulut (Turkey)

Elif Akyıldız (Turkey)

Kemal Örsdemir (Turkey)

Ali Uçarman (Turkey)

Sehavet Göçenler (Turkey)

Rüya Nesrin (Turkey)

Rawin Sterk (Turkey)

Nilgün Eser (Turkey)

Murat Öztürk (Turkey)

İlker Kılıçer (Turkey)

Khayala Jafarova (Azerbaijan)

Antonella Bovino (Italy)

Salih Ergün (Turkey)

Larissa Chagulova (Georgia)

Manuel Férez

Tina

Nugzar Kokhreidze (Georgia)

Rodolfo Di Rienzo (Italy)

Steven Schroeyens (Belgium)

Liudmila Yudenkova (Russia)

Olivier Ejderyan (Switzerland)

Nona Amirkhanyan (Armenia)

Mareike Wenzel (Germany)

Lilit Bleyan (Armenia)

Natalia Dvali

Zehra Soydan (Turkey)

Hanife Çiftçi (Turkey)

Ahmet Birol Kaya (Turkey)

Servet Bayram (Turkey)

Özgüç Çeçi Sözer (Turkey)

Naile Gönül (Turkey)

Hacer Genç (Turkey)

Yağmur Şişman (Turkey)

Serdar Avcıoğlu (Turkey)

Jo Laycock (UK)

Papazova Tatiana

Irine jikia ( Georgia)

Tamar Babuadze

Arpine Hovakimyan

Papazova Tatiana

Alimi Kherkhadze (Georgia)

Alischer Eichenberger

Jaana Davidjants (Estonia)

Olga (Makarova) von Eck (South Africa/Russia)

Ani Sogbatian (Armenia)

Lilit Antonyan (Armenia/Belarus)

Vugar Khalilzade (Azerbaijan)

Kristina Frederick (US)

Yavuz Atan (Turkey)

Eleonora Carminati

Irene Sciurpa

Carolyn Shishmanian Halajian

Lida Triantafillidou

Magamed Jalilov (Georgia)

Aram Tavitian (Cyprus)

Nursel Aydemir (Turkey)

Nebi Ertürk (Turkey)

Kadir Altunkaya (Turkey)

Murat Saner (Turkey)

Gülsüm Korkmaz (Turkey)

Dilan Yılmaz (Turkey)

Neşe Çetinkaya Uzun (Turkey)

Natasha Tavoukjian

Khachig Dakarian

Adnan Kan (Canada)

Yervand Abrahamian (Armenia)

Louise Culleton (UK)

Alvaro Luy (Peru)

Kaushik Reddy (India/US)

Ardahbek(Kyrgyzstan)

Nabil Al-Tikriti

Günseli Oguz (Germany/Turkey)

Tom Allen (UK)

Nikolas Gomez

Emek Erez

Erion Krasniqi (Kosovo)

Esra Hizal (Turkey)

Halil İbrahim Çevik (Turkey)

Yalçın Ergündoğan (Turkey)

Kenan Çığır (Turkey)

Sadettin Sayrın (Turkey)

Hüseyin Kurnaz (Turkey)

Erkan Erdağı (Turkey)

Arus Sahakyan (Armenia/Finland)

Hande Soğancılar (Turkey)

Kemal Yılmaz (Turkey)

Derya Işık (Turkey)

Cihan Çakır (Turkey)

Abdullah Yahia (The Netherlands)

Federico Cocconi (Italy)

Nina Koevoets (The Netherlands)

Sergio López (Spain)

Michela Berta (Italy)

Franjo Steiner (Austria)

Anja Salzer (Germany/Georgia)

Janina (Austria)

Barbara Eglitis

Bahar Murat

Mauricio Scaglione (Brazil)

Devrim Aji (Turkey)

Anna Mzikyan

Michael Garber

Meltem Gloyer (Germany)

Ummuhan Kursun (Turkey)

Gustavo Angerame (Argentina)

Bülent Bektaş

Funda Genç Balbay (Turkey)

Alex Macharashvii

Tenny Adamian (Armenia)

Vicken Cheterian (Switzerland)

Thea De Armond (US)

Sahibzada Arshad/ Pakistan

Samir Quliyev (Azerbaijan)

Ani Ghazaryan (Italy/Armenia)

Sezen Yaşar (Australia)

Ahmet Ergül (Turkey)

Cüneyt Pala (Turkey)

Ece Özener (Turkey)

Tekin Çoban (Turkey)

Demet Bilgen (Turkey)

Tamta Mikeladze (Georgia)

Ruben Melkonian

Denise Karagozlu (Argentina)

Isabella Sargsyan (Armenia)

Annie Karamian (Iran)

Lindsay Petry (US)

Silva Gevorkyan (Australia)

Josh Tilton (US)

Michael Vaughan-Smith (Cyprus/UK)

Ayşe Kartal (Turkey)

Erdoğan Gümüş (Turkey)

İsmail Yıldırım (Turkey)

Seçil Daşçı (Turkey)

Başak Tan (Turkey)

Hülya Özevin (Turkey)

Fırat Ali (Turkey)

Aigerim Aitkulova (Kazakhstan)

Lusik Konjoyan (Armenia/Czech Republic)

Tiffany Young (US)

Eric Shahinian

Ryan McAlary (UK)

Vatche Tavitian (Australia)

Lilit Gevorkyan (Armenia)

Livia Ribichini (Italy)

Vanine Najaryan (Armenia)

Ali Demirel (Turkey)

Afrola Damgacıoğlu (Turkey)

Semra Sever (Turkey)

Alan Hutchinson (UK)

Aziz Binbir (Turkey)

Can İzar (Turkey)

Leyla Tarım Kaydul (Turkey)

Funda Koyuncu (Turkey)

Aylin Yıldız (Turkey)

Şendoğan Yazıcı (Turkey)

Husik Ghulyan (Armenia)

Niall Gray (UK)

Emin Valizada (Azerbaijan)

Alexandros Paraskevopoulos (Greece)

Giancarlo Caparco (Italy)

Azatuhi Ayrikyan

Daniel Israelyan

Andreas Goshgarian (US)

Hekim Coşkun (Turkey)

Ani Sogbatian (Armenia)

Andreas Goshgarian (US)

Muzaffer Kılıç (Turkey)

Sinan Kılıç (Turkey)

Isabelle McRae (US)

Narek Cosmos (Armenia)

Manyak Saakyan (US)

Biaina Geragousian (The Netherlands)

Ahmad Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)

Margarit Harutunian

Rose Hinman (US)

Rupen Arslanian (US)

Bengül Yagibasan (Suisse)

Tinatin Gogoladze (Georgia)

Berdan Yurtsever (Turkey)

Mustafa Cevdet Arslan (Turkey)

Yalei Li (China)

Gabriele Philippczik

Sebastian Busignani (San Marino)

Philippe Poux (France)

Ömer Eriyes (Turkey)

Menderek Hamarat (Turkey)

Ülkü Özakın (Turkey)

Songül Coşkun (Turkey)

Petar Đorđević (Serbia)

Sinan Önelge (Turkey)

Susan Markosyan (Armenia)

Devrim İlbeyi (Turkey)

Berke Avcı (Turkey)

Monika Sazdova (Macedonia)

Ricardo Holthausen Bermejo (Spain)

Elene Shubladze (Georgia)

Fabrício Ferreira (Brazil)

Ayşe Öktem (Turkey)

Emine Tarhan (Turkey)

Karapet Mkrtchyan (Armenia/Italy)

Nimet Tanrıkulu (Turkey)

Grigor Janikyan (Armenia)

Annely Davodova (UK)

Eda Güçlü (Germany)

Sergen Sucu (Turkey)

İyan Çoban (Turkey)

Eric Krebbers (The Netherlands)

Cengiz Akkaya (Turkey)

Damla Atak (Turkey)

Elly Greig

Ellen Wagner (Germany)

Qnarik Nersisyan

Çağla Topaloğlu (Turkey)

Mallory Hardgrove

Ulrich Schubert (Switzerland)

Cuneyt Pala

Emine Tarhan (Turkey)

Mehmet Tarhan (Argentina)

Duygu Karadayı (Turkey)

Carlo Perissinotto

R. Tukenian

Ilknur Dinc (Turkey)

Rawin Sterk

Valentina Davodova

Arda Çiftci (Turkey)

Tatiana Ferahian

Deniz Genç (Turkey)

Juha Niemi (Finland)

Hasan Karaköse (Turkey)

Julia Jarabo Plana (France)

Nareg Tajirian

Süreyya Karacabey (Turkey)

Adem Dağlar

Marjon Veeke (The Netherlands)

Aylan Saglam

Umut Erdem (Turkey)

Anna Nikoghosyan (Armenia)

Çiğdem Vardar Ergen (Turkey)

Lale Yöney (Turkey)

Ayşe Yar Abram (Turkey)

Dirk Splinter

Haydar Yüksel (Turkey)

Tamara Z. (Spain)

Bülent Yıldırım (Turkey)

Nodira Kholmatova (Tajikistan)

Anna Bazmajyan (Armenia)

Neşe Özgen (Turkey)

Lusine Sargsyan (Armenia)

Sarine Avakian (Lebanon)

Selma Zencir (Turkey)

Lo Maelo Saxarat (Turkey)

Inge Davidjants

Anna Flóra Rickert (Hungary)

Ali Şahin (The Netherlands)

Onur Erden (Turkey)

Lasse van den Dikkenberg (The Netherlands)

Viola Papilion (Serbia)

Charlotte Platt

Fulya Önay (Turkey)

Askin Kirim

Misak Tunçboyacıyan (Turkey)

Betigul Ceylan (UK)

Özengül Ergün (Turkey)

Yücel Tunca (Turkey)

Marco Hunziker (Switzerland)

Florijana Beka (Kosovo)

Maarten Winckers (The Netherlands)

Egzon Musa (Kosovo)

Əli Məlikov (Azerbaijan)

Harry Westerink (The Netherlands)

Onur Iskandarov (Azerbaijan)

Susanna Gyulamiryan (Armenia)

Dasha Tan (Australia/Russia)

Simon Gergely Császár (Hungary)

Laman Mahammadli (Azerbaijan/Germany)

Səma Məhəmmədli (Azerbaijan)

Yasəmən Kazımova (Azerbaijan)

Konul Hammoud (Azerbaijan/Turkey)

Tom Cottam (UK)

Nusret Muharrem

Lala Gadirova (Azerbaijan/Canada)

Federation of Young European Greens

Sonja Tanzer

Yasəmən Kazımova (Azerbaijan)

Ali Eynaliyev (Turkey)

Yasəmən K.

Emin Hashimov (Azerbaijan)

Michał Szczęsny

Ornella Karlini

Arnaldo Karlini (Germany)

Qismet Memmedzade (Germany/Azerbaijan)

Giulia

Arzu Kaya

Hayley Lyons (UK)

Tenny Adamian (Armenia)

Eldar Aslanov (Azerbaijan)

Seyit Soydan (Turkey)

Danielle Cudmore (USA/Sweden)

Nargiz Ali

Urko Ubarretxena (Spain)

Murad Əzizli (Azerbaijan)

Meagan Neal (US)

Rasul Mursalov (Azerbaijan)

Nurlana Jalil (Azerbaijan)

Safarzada Samandar (Azerbaijan)

Alina Aiba (Abkhazia)

Astanda Aiba (Abkhazia)

Magamed Jalilov (Georgia)

Məhəmməd Məmmədli (Azerbaijan)

Diana Yeghiazaryan

Aytaj Aghazade

Leyla Əliyeva (Azerbaijan)

Fatima Nasirova (Azerbaijan

Przemysław Golonka

Jadwiga Oliwka

Umut Erdem (Turkey)

Meri Apresyan (Armenia)

Lusine Kosakyan (Armenia)

Merve Altunel (Turkey)

Murad Karamov (Azerbaijan)

Shamil Shafiyev

Kristine Martirosyan-Olshansky (Armenia/US)

Sədəf B.

Stephen Kelly

Andreas Seitz (Germany)

Nathaniel Hill (US)

Nusret Muharrem

Alisa Phillips

Natig Mammadov (Germany/Azerbaijan)

Tamar Shirinian (US)

Can Aciksoz (US)

Yigit Can Kahyaoglu (Turkey)

Emrah Dönmez (Turkey)

Ulkar Mammadli (US/Azerbaijan)

Nvard Yerkanian (Italy)

Sander Janzweert (The Netherlands)

Alessandro Gemmiti

Hasmik Geghamyan (US)

Artak Adam Arakelyan (Armenia)

David Raysyan

Liudmila Vysotskaya (Belarus/Germany)

Alessandra Bovino (Italy)

Maria Pia Napoletano (Italy)

Glenn Varona (Australia)

Saura Sabu (UK)

Vugar A. (Germany)

Mila Schretlen

Deniz Güman (Uruguay/Turkey)

Sona Sanoyan (Sweden/Armenia)

Aslı Koruyucu (Turkey)

Ilqar Niyazli (Azerbaijan)

Rachel Clogg (UK)

Alexandre Chesneau (France)

Nika Farnworth (UK)

Mali Boreyri (Canada)

Feyzi Shahla

Deniz Dilan Arslan

Melanie Altanian (Switzerland)

Nare Karoyan (Armenia)

Dousselin-Hotellier (France)

Arthur Pechkechian (France)

Filomena Rota (Italy)

Mariam Hambardzumyan

Seymur Nazar (Azerbaijan)

Inge van Geene (The Netherlands)

Eleni Haloftis (Greece)

Ankine Antaram

Francesco Izzo (Italy)

Adnan Kan (Canada)

Alexandra Sabou (Belgium)

Umut Yıldız (Turkey)

Red EQUO Joven (Spain)

Juliana Simões (Portugal)

Elvin Salomon (Austria)

Natalia Martirosyan (Armenia)

Filomena Rota (Italy)

Are Martirossian (Armenia)

Bellengé Denis (Belgium)

Nelly Arakelyan

Arevik Martirosyan (Armenia)

Marios Georgiou (Cyprus)

Andreas Charalambous (Cyprus)

Angela Ioannou (Cyprus)

Nato Kenkadze (Georgia)

Mattheos Pashiourtides

Zvonko Peljha (Cyprus)

Maral Aynedjian (Cyprus)

Erdem Soyer (Cyprus)

Yianna Tsolaki (Cyprus)

George Tsolakis (Cyprus)

Francesca La Vigna (Germany)

Davit Selimyan (Armenia)

Justin Hodge

Inver Alshundba (Abkhazia)

Joshua Hakan Gulluce (US)

Tamar Boyadjian (US)

Katharina Maderthaner (Germany)

Carolina Cañadas (Spain)

 Lena Zagikyan

Aydın Dura

Pinar Unlu

Nicholas Drofiak

Jessica Jansen (Ireland)

Garik Chilingaryan (Armenia)

Martin Bacher (Austria)

Maral Avakian

Rena Effendi (Azerbaijan)

Alice Scridon (Austria)

Carassou Jerome (France)

Aydın Dura (Turkey)

Ava Bertolotti (US/Turkey)

Lelde Boke (Latvia)

Sabine Schubert (Switzerland)

Sebouh Baghdoyan

Molood ABZ (Iran)

Rufat Mammadov (Azerbaijan)

Arlene Avakian
DJ Ha (Australia)
Alessandro Zanotta (Italia)
Semih S. Çakır (Turkey)
Nilüfer Bulut
Leman Yurtsever
Ara Harutyunyan (France)
Megi Bibiluri
David Kazanjian (US)
Arakel Khaligian (US)
Schwab, Viktoria (Germany)
Heidi Meinzolt (Germany)
Eva Jašková (Czech Republic)
Kyanan Gayibov (Azerbaijan)
Jan Malewski (Poland/France)
Elise Youssoufian (US)
Ahmet Insel (Turkey)
Michel Marian (France)

Ruslan Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
Jacques Kebadian (France)
Bernard Dreano (France)
Ayşe Gül Altınay (Turkey)

Azad Abbasov (Azerbaijan)

Laszlo Milutinovits (Hungary)

Stella Chandirian (Armenia)

Nurana Dunyamaliyeva (Azerbaijan/USA)

Yeghia Koronian (Canada)

Marek Jandák (Czech Republic)

Keti Murusidze (Georgia)

Tatevik Sargsyan

Arshak Minasyan (Armenia)

Shabnam Abdullayeva (Azerbaijan)

Raffy Demirdjian (Canada)

Leman Stehn

Umit Metin (France)
Zeynep Saygi (France)

Anne Le Huerou (France)

Ragıp Zık (Germany/Turkey)

Walter Kaufmann

Aida Amiryan-Stein (Germany)

Diego Ardouin (Argentina)

Maradia Tsaava (Georgia)

Vladimir Smida (Denmark)

Nik Paddison (UK/Montenegro)

Alena Seredova

Kristine Shahoyan

Mariam Nazaryan (Germany)

Dóra Tolnai (Hungary)

Zsófia Éva Simon (Hungary)

Fardin Shikhiyev (Hungary/Azerbaijan)

Dana Walrath

© 2020 by CaucasusTalks.

follow US